Hayden Panettiere
Events
- The death of series star Hayden Panettiere from 'Heroes' and…
- Hayden Panettiere Dies at 36, Klichko Mourns
- Actress Hayden Panettiere Dies at 36
Recent coverage
- Actress Hayden Panettiere died from a drug overdose, autopsy reveals — BBC News Русская служба
- Vladimir Klychko reacted to the death of his former fiancée, actress Hayden Panettiere — DW Главное
- Life and career of deceased Hayden Panettiere in photos: child actress, 'Scream' star, and Klychko's fiancée — BBC News Русская служба
- Actress Hayden Panettiere has died. She was 36 years old — Дождь
- In the US, former fiancée of Vladimir Klitschko has died — DW Главное
- Actress Hayden Panettiere has died. She was 36 years old — Дождь (Telegram)
- Actress Hayden Panettiere, star of series 'Nashville' and 'Heroes', has died — BBC News Русская служба